RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV - ALY PASSENGER (55125) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV - ALY PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55125
Advertisement

55125 Muv - Aly Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Allahabad City (ALY). Muv - Aly Passenger covers total journey of 118 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Manduadih and at 10:05 it arrives at Allahabad City. 55125 Muv - Aly Passenger has total 22 stopping station like NIGATPUR (NTU), ALMAW (ALMW), BHITI (BYH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55125 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV - ALY PASSENGER
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 14 Min
  • 18th March
  • 23 Min
  • 26th February
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 118Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MUV - ALY PASSENGER - 55125 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV - ALY PASSENGER depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV - ALY PASSENGER (55125) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time MUV - ALY PASSENGER take to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station?

MUV - ALY PASSENGER reach on day 1 to ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV - ALY PASSENGER at ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by MUV - ALY PASSENGER?

MUV - ALY PASSENGER covers 118 km to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MUV - ALY PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on