RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL (75106) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL
  • Number
  • 75106
Advertisement

75106 Aly-mau-dmu-spl is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Allahabad City (ALY) and Mau Jn (MAU). Aly-mau-dmu-spl covers total journey of 215 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Allahabad City and at 12:30 it arrives at Mau Jn. 75106 Aly-mau-dmu-spl has total 37 stopping station like SARAI JAGDISH (SJGH), RAJA TALAB (RTB), AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75106 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 215Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL - 75106 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:49
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 11:59
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL depart from ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station?

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL (75106) departs from ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL take to reach MAU JN Railway Station?

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL reach on day 1 to MAU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL at MAU JN Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL?

ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL covers 215 km to reach MAU JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on