RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU-BCY- DMU (75109) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU-BCY- DMU
  • Number
  • 75109
Advertisement

75109 Mau-bcy- Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Mau Jn (MAU) and Varanasi City (BCY). Mau-bcy- Dmu covers total journey of 81 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Mau Jn and at 15:55 it arrives at Varanasi City. 75109 Mau-bcy- Dmu has total 15 stopping station like NAIK DIH (NAKD), HAMARPUR (HMPR), AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75109 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU-BCY- DMU
  • 18th May
  • 3 Hr 18 Min
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • 3 Hr 25 Min
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 1 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 2 Hr 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 81Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

MAU-BCY- DMU - 75109 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU-BCY- DMU depart from MAU JN Railway Station?

MAU-BCY- DMU (75109) departs from MAU JN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time MAU-BCY- DMU take to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

MAU-BCY- DMU reach on day 1 to VARANASI CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU-BCY- DMU at VARANASI CITY Railway Station is 15:55.

Distance covered by MAU-BCY- DMU?

MAU-BCY- DMU covers 81 km to reach VARANASI CITY Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MAU-BCY- DMU passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on