RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BCY-CPR PASSENGER (55132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BCY-CPR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55132
Advertisement

55132 Bcy-cpr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Varanasi City (BCY) and Chhapra (CPR). Bcy-cpr Passenger covers total journey of 202 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Varanasi City and at 20:10 it arrives at Chhapra. 55132 Bcy-cpr Passenger has total 34 stopping station like NANDGANJ (NDJ), DHONDHA DIH (DDD), CHHATA ASCHAURA (CATA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BCY-CPR PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 2 Hr 14 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 37 Min
  • 18th April
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 17th April
  • 3 Hr 29 Min
  • 16th April
  • 41 Min
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 202Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BCY-CPR PASSENGER - 55132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIYEDPUR BHTRI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAON
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASUCHAK
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDGANJ
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHERI
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKUSPUR
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIPUR GHAT
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHBAZ KULI
  • Arrival 15:06
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YUSUFPUR
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDHA DIH
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARIMUDDIN PUR
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAJPUR DEHMA
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIT BARAGAON
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHEPHNA JN
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARPALI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSDIH ROAD
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATA ASCHAURA
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAL CHAPRA
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKULHA
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHI
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REVELGANJ GHAT
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMSTHAN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BCY-CPR PASSENGER depart from VARANASI CITY Railway Station?

BCY-CPR PASSENGER (55132) departs from VARANASI CITY Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time BCY-CPR PASSENGER take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

BCY-CPR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of BCY-CPR PASSENGER at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 20:10.

Distance covered by BCY-CPR PASSENGER?

BCY-CPR PASSENGER covers 202 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. BCY-CPR PASSENGER passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on