RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR MTJ S F EXP (22531) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR MTJ S F EXP
  • Number
  • 22531
Advertisement

22531 Cpr Mtj S F Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Cpr Mtj S F Exp covers total journey of 881 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Chhapra and at 21:30 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 22531 Cpr Mtj S F Exp has total 21 stopping station like GORAKHPUR JN (GKP), GONDA JN (GD), FATEHGARH (FGR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22531 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR MTJ S F EXP
  • 23rd August
  • 2 Hr 17 Min
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • RT
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 881Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri)

CPR MTJ S F EXP - 22531 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIMGANJ
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR MTJ S F EXP depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR MTJ S F EXP (22531) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time CPR MTJ S F EXP take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

CPR MTJ S F EXP reach on day 2 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR MTJ S F EXP at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by CPR MTJ S F EXP?

CPR MTJ S F EXP covers 881 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. CPR MTJ S F EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on