RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL (02670) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL
  • Number
  • 02670
Advertisement

02670 Cpr-mas Sf Bi-weekly Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Chennai Central (MAS). Cpr-mas Sf Bi-weekly Spl covers total journey of 2341 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from Chhapra and at 12:10 it arrives at Chennai Central. 02670 Cpr-mas Sf Bi-weekly Spl has total 23 stopping station like (PRYJ), ITARSI JN (ET), BALHARSHAH (BPQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02670 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 12th April
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 29th March
  • 24th March
  • 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2341Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Wed)

CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL - 02670 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1059 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1811 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2049 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2203 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2341 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL (02670) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL reach on day 4 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL?

CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL covers 2341 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. CPR-MAS SF BI-WEEKLY SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on