RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHENNAI LTT EXP (11074) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHENNAI LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 11074
Advertisement

11074 Chennai Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Chennai Ltt Exp covers total journey of 1268 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Chennai Central and at 16:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 11074 Chennai Ltt Exp has total 17 stopping station like YERRAGUNTLA (YA), MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM), (KLBG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11074 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHENNAI LTT EXP
  • 14th May
  • 2 Min
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 46 Min
  • 26th March
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1268Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

CHENNAI LTT EXP - 11074 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 829 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1092 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1231 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHENNAI LTT EXP depart from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

CHENNAI LTT EXP (11074) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time CHENNAI LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CHENNAI LTT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of CHENNAI LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by CHENNAI LTT EXP?

CHENNAI LTT EXP covers 1268 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. CHENNAI LTT EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on