RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT-G SPL (02105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT-G SPL
  • Number
  • 02105
Advertisement

02105 Csmt-g Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Gondia Jn (G). Csmt-g Spl covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 19:05 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 11:15 it arrives at Gondia Jn. 02105 Csmt-g Spl has total 26 stopping station like CHALISGAON JN (CSN), AKOLA JN (AK), WARDHA JN (WR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT-G SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 1 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 6 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CSMT-G SPL - 02105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 759 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMPTEE
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHANDARA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMSAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRORA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT-G SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT-G SPL (02105) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 19:05.

How much time CSMT-G SPL take to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station?

CSMT-G SPL reach on day 2 to GONDIA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT-G SPL at GONDIA JN Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by CSMT-G SPL?

CSMT-G SPL covers 967 km to reach GONDIA JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. CSMT-G SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on