RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BPQ SF SPL (02049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BPQ SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02049
Advertisement

02049 Pune Bpq Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Pune Bpq Sf Spl covers total journey of 1600 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 17:30 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 02049 Pune Bpq Sf Spl has total 17 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), MARIAHU (MAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02049 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BPQ SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • 10 Min
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1600Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PUNE BPQ SF SPL - 02049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BPQ SF SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

PUNE BPQ SF SPL (02049) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time PUNE BPQ SF SPL take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

PUNE BPQ SF SPL reach on day 3 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BPQ SF SPL at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 17:30.

Distance covered by PUNE BPQ SF SPL?

PUNE BPQ SF SPL covers 1600 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. PUNE BPQ SF SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on