RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE BPQ SF SPL (02049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE BPQ SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02049
Advertisement

02049 Pune Bpq Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Balharshah (BPQ). Pune Bpq Sf Spl covers total journey of 1180 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Pune Jn and at 14:25 it arrives at Balharshah. 02049 Pune Bpq Sf Spl has total 24 stopping station like NAVSARI (NVS), DHARANGAON (DXG), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02049 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE BPQ SF SPL
  • 3rd March
  • 41 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1180Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

PUNE BPQ SF SPL - 02049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DONDAICHA
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARANGAON
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 873 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 952 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGANGHAT
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE BPQ SF SPL depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE BPQ SF SPL (02049) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time PUNE BPQ SF SPL take to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station?

PUNE BPQ SF SPL reach on day 3 to BALHARSHAH Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE BPQ SF SPL at BALHARSHAH Railway Station is 14:25.

Distance covered by PUNE BPQ SF SPL?

PUNE BPQ SF SPL covers 1180 km to reach BALHARSHAH Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PUNE BPQ SF SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on