RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-ANVT EXP SPL (04203) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-ANVT EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 04203
Advertisement

04203 Lko-anvt Exp Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Faizabad Jn (FD) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Lko-anvt Exp Spl covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Faizabad Jn and at 09:40 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 04203 Lko-anvt Exp Spl has total 18 stopping station like BARAGAON (BNM), PATRANGA (PTH), RASULL (RES) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04203 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-ANVT EXP SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 5 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-ANVT EXP SPL - 04203 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-ANVT EXP SPL depart from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

LKO-ANVT EXP SPL (04203) departs from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time LKO-ANVT EXP SPL take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-ANVT EXP SPL reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-ANVT EXP SPL at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by LKO-ANVT EXP SPL?

LKO-ANVT EXP SPL covers 127 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. LKO-ANVT EXP SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on