RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FD - LKO PASS (54233) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FD - LKO PASS
  • Number
  • 54233
Advertisement

54233 Fd - Lko Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Faizabad Jn (FD) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Fd - Lko Pass covers total journey of 127 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Faizabad Jn and at 19:10 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 54233 Fd - Lko Pass has total 18 stopping station like BARAGAON (BNM), PATRANGA (PTH), RASULL (RES) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54233 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FD - LKO PASS
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 127Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FD - LKO PASS - 54233 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALARPUR
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOHWAL
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORAKOT
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAGAON
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIYAMAU
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAUZAGAON
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRANGA
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDKHANPUR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFDARGANJ
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASULL
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FD - LKO PASS depart from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

FD - LKO PASS (54233) departs from FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time FD - LKO PASS take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

FD - LKO PASS reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of FD - LKO PASS at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 19:10.

Distance covered by FD - LKO PASS?

FD - LKO PASS covers 127 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. FD - LKO PASS passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on