RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU (64221) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU
  • Number
  • 64221
Advertisement

64221 Lko-hri-lko Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and Shahjehanpur (SPN). Lko-hri-lko Memu covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 23:35 it arrives at Shahjehanpur. 64221 Lko-hri-lko Memu has total 22 stopping station like RAHIMABAD (RBD), BAGHAULI (BGH), BEHTAGOKUL (BEG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64221 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • RT
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU - 64221 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU (64221) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU take to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU reach on day 1 to SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU at SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU?

LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU covers 164 km to reach SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. LKO-HRI-LKO MEMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on