RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU (64222) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64222
Advertisement

64222 Hri-lko-hri Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Hri-lko-hri Memu covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 04:55 it departs from Shahjehanpur and at 11:15 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 64222 Hri-lko-hri Memu has total 22 stopping station like TODARPUR (TDP), MASIT (MST), SANDILA (SAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64222 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • RT
  • 29th December
  • RT
  • 28th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU - 64222 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU depart from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU (64222) departs from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at 04:55.

How much time HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU?

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU covers 164 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on