RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU (64222) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU
  • Number
  • 64222
Advertisement

64222 Hri-lko-hri Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) and Lucknow Nr (LKO). Hri-lko-hri Memu covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Shahjehanpur and at 11:20 it arrives at Lucknow Nr. 64222 Hri-lko-hri Memu has total 22 stopping station like TODARPUR (TDP), MASIT (MST), SANDILA (SAN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64222 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU - 64222 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAHILIYA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALGAWAN
  • Arrival 06:46
  • Departure 06:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANJHI SHAHABAD
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TODARPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEHTAGOKUL
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURHA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASIT
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHAULI
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALAMU JN
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALELNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMAR TALI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDILA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHIMABAD
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DILAWARNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIHABAD
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAKORI
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU depart from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU (64222) departs from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU take to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NR Railway Station. The arrival time of HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU at LUCKNOW NR Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU?

HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU covers 164 km to reach LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. HRI-LKO-HRI MEMU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on