RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPN SCC PASS (54328) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPN SCC PASS
  • Number
  • 54328
Advertisement

54328 Spn Scc Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Shahjehanpur (SPN) and Sitapur City (SPC). Spn Scc Pass covers total journey of 87 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Shahjehanpur and at 09:25 it arrives at Sitapur City. 54328 Spn Scc Pass has total 11 stopping station like ROZA JN (ROZA), JUNG BAHADURGNJ (JBG), MAIKALGANJ (MINJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54328 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPN SCC PASS
  • 19th April
  • 35 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 12th April
  • 24 Min
  • 11th April
  • 57 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 87Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPN SCC PASS - 54328 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAJAHANPURCORT
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAULIA
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNG BAHADURGNJ
  • Arrival 07:54
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANIKHERA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIKALGANJ
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NERI
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOLI
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEMPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPN SCC PASS depart from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station?

SPN SCC PASS (54328) departs from SHAHJEHANPUR Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time SPN SCC PASS take to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SPN SCC PASS reach on day 1 to SITAPUR CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of SPN SCC PASS at SITAPUR CITY Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by SPN SCC PASS?

SPN SCC PASS covers 87 km to reach SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SPN SCC PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on