RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPC DELHI PASS (54075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPC DELHI PASS
  • Number
  • 54075
Advertisement

54075 Spc Delhi Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Sitapur City (SPC) and Delhi (DLI). Spc Delhi Pass covers total journey of 409 kilometers. At 22:25 it departs from Sitapur City and at 03:30 it arrives at Delhi. 54075 Spc Delhi Pass has total 12 stopping station like GARHMUKTESAR BR (GGB), HAPUR (HPU), SAHIBABAD (SBB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPC DELHI PASS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 7 Min
  • 13th April
  • 4 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 81 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 409Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPC DELHI PASS - 54075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPC DELHI PASS depart from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SPC DELHI PASS (54075) departs from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at 22:25.

How much time SPC DELHI PASS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SPC DELHI PASS reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SPC DELHI PASS at DELHI Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by SPC DELHI PASS?

SPC DELHI PASS covers 409 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 81 km/hr. SPC DELHI PASS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on