RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SPC DELHI PASS (54075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SPC DELHI PASS
  • Number
  • 54075
Advertisement

54075 Spc Delhi Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Sitapur City (SPC) and Delhi (DLI). Spc Delhi Pass covers total journey of 409 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Sitapur City and at 03:30 it arrives at Delhi. 54075 Spc Delhi Pass has total 40 stopping station like BILPUR (BLPU), MILAK (MIL), GAJRAULA JN (GJL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54075 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SPC DELHI PASS
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 409Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SPC DELHI PASS - 54075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOLI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIKALGANJ
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNG BAHADURGNJ
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAULIA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANTHRA
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILHAR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRANPUR KATRA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TISUA
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PITAMBARPUR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASURIYA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CLUTTERBUCKGANJ
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA KHERA
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITAURA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANETA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 181 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARIA SADAT
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MILAK
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUGANPUR
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMORA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHZAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDHA PANDE
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALPATPUR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHGHAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR BR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIMBHOOLI
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SPC DELHI PASS depart from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station?

SPC DELHI PASS (54075) departs from SITAPUR CITY Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time SPC DELHI PASS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

SPC DELHI PASS reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of SPC DELHI PASS at DELHI Railway Station is 03:30.

Distance covered by SPC DELHI PASS?

SPC DELHI PASS covers 409 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. SPC DELHI PASS passes through 40 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on