RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-KKDE DMU (74013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-KKDE DMU
  • Number
  • 74013
Advertisement

74013 Dli-kkde Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE). Dli-kkde Dmu covers total journey of 247 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Delhi and at 23:20 it arrives at Kurukshetra Jn. 74013 Dli-kkde Dmu has total 41 stopping station like ASAUDAH (ASE), JULANA (JNA), KALAYAT (KIY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-KKDE DMU
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 15 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 247Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun)

DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURTHURI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAYAT
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAJUMA
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUATABPUR
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAITHAL
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEONG
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIK
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEHOWA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PBNWA JASMHNDAR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDARSI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANESAR CITY
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-KKDE DMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-KKDE DMU (74013) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time DLI-KKDE DMU take to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

DLI-KKDE DMU reach on day 1 to KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-KKDE DMU at KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station is 23:20.

Distance covered by DLI-KKDE DMU?

DLI-KKDE DMU covers 247 km to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. DLI-KKDE DMU passes through 41 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on