RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLI-KKDE DMU (74013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLI-KKDE DMU
  • Number
  • 74013
Advertisement

74013 Dli-kkde Dmu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Delhi (DLI) and Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE). Dli-kkde Dmu covers total journey of 247 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Delhi and at 23:15 it arrives at Kurukshetra Jn. 74013 Dli-kkde Dmu has total 43 stopping station like ASAUDAH (ASE), KILA ZAFARGARH (KZH), GURTHURI (GRZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 74013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLI-KKDE DMU
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 247Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun)

DLI-KKDE DMU - 74013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGOLPURI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUNDKA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHEVRA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAUDAH
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHAD NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILA HARYANA
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARAWAR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASTHAL BOHAR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMAR GOPALPUR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAINTHI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KILA ZAFARGARH
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAI JAI WANTI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KINANA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISHANPUR HRYNA
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOLA
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHASO
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURTHURI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAYAT
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAJUMA
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations QUATABPUR
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAITHAL
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GEONG
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 21:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIK
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEHOWA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PBNWA JASMHNDAR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDARSI
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANESAR CITY
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLI-KKDE DMU depart from DELHI Railway Station?

DLI-KKDE DMU (74013) departs from DELHI Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time DLI-KKDE DMU take to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

DLI-KKDE DMU reach on day 1 to KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DLI-KKDE DMU at KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by DLI-KKDE DMU?

DLI-KKDE DMU covers 247 km to reach KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. DLI-KKDE DMU passes through 43 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on