RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS DBG AC SPL (04406) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS DBG AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04406
Advertisement

04406 Ndls Dbg Ac Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ndls Dbg Ac Spl covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Kurukshetra Jn and at 09:52 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 04406 Ndls Dbg Ac Spl has total 32 stopping station like KOHAND (KFU), SANDAL KALAN (SLKN), NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04406 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS DBG AC SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 8 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 15 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 17 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NDLS DBG AC SPL - 04406 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 06:09
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS DBG AC SPL depart from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

NDLS DBG AC SPL (04406) departs from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time NDLS DBG AC SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NDLS DBG AC SPL reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS DBG AC SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 09:52.

Distance covered by NDLS DBG AC SPL?

NDLS DBG AC SPL covers 164 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. NDLS DBG AC SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on