RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KKDE-NZM MEMU (64462) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KKDE-NZM MEMU
  • Number
  • 64462
Advertisement

64462 Kkde-nzm Memu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Kkde-nzm Memu covers total journey of 164 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Kurukshetra Jn and at 09:45 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64462 Kkde-nzm Memu has total 32 stopping station like KOHAND (KFU), SANDAL KALAN (SLKN), NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64462 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KKDE-NZM MEMU
  • 23rd April
  • 29 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 19 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 29 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 164Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KKDE-NZM MEMU - 64462 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMIN
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NILOKHERI
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARAORI
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINI KHURD
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARNAL
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAZIDA JATAN
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHARAUNDA
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOHAND
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABARPUR
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIWANA
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKHA
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHODWAL MAJRI
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJLU GARHI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDAL KALAN
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIPAT
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANA KALAN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATHDHANA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARELA
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOLAMBI KALAN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHERA KALAN
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADLI
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW ADRESHNAGARH
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI AZADPUR
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBZI MANDI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KKDE-NZM MEMU depart from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station?

KKDE-NZM MEMU (64462) departs from KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time KKDE-NZM MEMU take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

KKDE-NZM MEMU reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of KKDE-NZM MEMU at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 09:45.

Distance covered by KKDE-NZM MEMU?

KKDE-NZM MEMU covers 164 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. KKDE-NZM MEMU passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on