RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • Number
  • 12618
Advertisement

12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Mngla Lksdp Exp covers total journey of 3066 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 10:50 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp has total 48 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), KUMTA (KT), VADAKARA (BDJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12618 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MNGLA LKSDP EXP
  • 26th April
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • 25th April
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3066Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MNGLA LKSDP EXP - 12618 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2647 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2699 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2722 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2731 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2751 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PAYANGADI
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2762 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2784 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2805 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2827 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2849 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2873 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2883 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2898 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2914 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2929 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2948 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2959 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2992 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3047 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3066 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MNGLA LKSDP EXP depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

MNGLA LKSDP EXP (12618) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time MNGLA LKSDP EXP take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

MNGLA LKSDP EXP reach on day 4 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MNGLA LKSDP EXP at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by MNGLA LKSDP EXP?

MNGLA LKSDP EXP covers 3066 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. MNGLA LKSDP EXP passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on