RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS-NZM SF SPL (02617) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS-NZM SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02617
Advertisement

02617 Ers-nzm Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ers-nzm Sf Spl covers total journey of 3073 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 13:25 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 02617 Ers-nzm Sf Spl has total 47 stopping station like VADAKARA (BDJ), BHATKAL (BTJL), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02617 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS-NZM SF SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 51 Min
  • 17th April
  • 13 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 5 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3073Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ERS-NZM SF SPL - 02617 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATTAMBI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUTTIPPURAM
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARPANANGADI
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FEROK
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations QUILANDI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADAKARA
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAYANGADI
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAYYANUR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NILESHWAR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHANGAD
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 768 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 914 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1790 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2029 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2281 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2379 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2518 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2670 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2767 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2806 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2886 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2940 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3052 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3073 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS-NZM SF SPL depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS-NZM SF SPL (02617) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time ERS-NZM SF SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

ERS-NZM SF SPL reach on day 4 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS-NZM SF SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 13:25.

Distance covered by ERS-NZM SF SPL?

ERS-NZM SF SPL covers 3073 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. ERS-NZM SF SPL passes through 47 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on