RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS-NZM SF SPL (02617) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS-NZM SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02617
Advertisement

02617 Ers-nzm Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ers-nzm Sf Spl covers total journey of 2789 kilometers. At 10:50 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 02617 Ers-nzm Sf Spl has total 36 stopping station like KUNDAPURA (KUDA), PANVEL (PNVL), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02617 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS-NZM SF SPL
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • 45 Min
  • 7th August
  • 8 Hr 22 Min
  • 6th August
  • 8 Hr 40 Min
  • 5th August
  • 10 Hr 55 Min
  • 4th August
  • 3rd August
  • 15 Min
  • 2nd August
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2789Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 50 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ERS-NZM SF SPL - 02617 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDAPURA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATKAL
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMTA
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 870 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 982 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1060 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1388 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1512 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2095 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2386 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2484 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2656 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2768 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2789 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS-NZM SF SPL depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

ERS-NZM SF SPL (02617) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 10:50.

How much time ERS-NZM SF SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

ERS-NZM SF SPL reach on day 3 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS-NZM SF SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by ERS-NZM SF SPL?

ERS-NZM SF SPL covers 2789 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ERS-NZM SF SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on