RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS (18190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18190
Advertisement

18190 Tata-rou-allp Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Tata-rou-allp Express covers total journey of 2297 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 04:20 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 18190 Tata-rou-allp Express has total 48 stopping station like GUDUR JN (GDR), NIDADAVOLU JN (NDD), TITLAGARH (TIG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 18th May
  • 7 Min
  • 15th May
  • 26 Min
  • 11th May
  • 1 Hr 46 Min
  • 8th May
  • 2 Hr 36 Min
  • 4th May
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 1st May
  • 37 Min
  • 27th April
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 24th April
  • 51 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2297Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 859 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1025 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1291 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1395 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOBBILI
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARVATIPURAM
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYAGADA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUNIGUDA
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KESINGA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1802 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1866 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1942 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJ GANGPUR
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2104 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2163 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2201 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2235 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2270 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2297 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS (18190) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS reach on day 4 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS?

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS covers 2297 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on