RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS (18190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 18190
Advertisement

18190 Tata-rou-allp Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rourkela (ROU) and Tatanagar Jn (TATA). Tata-rou-allp Express covers total journey of 162 kilometers. At 06:10 it departs from Rourkela and at 09:10 it arrives at Tatanagar Jn. 18190 Tata-rou-allp Express has total 10 stopping station like JARAIKELA (JRA), GOILKERA (GOL), RAJKHARSAWAN JN (RKSN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS
  • 21st May
  • 4 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • 1 Min
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 162Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS - 18190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BONDAMUNDA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARAIKELA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARPUR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOILKERA
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJKHARSAWAN JN
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINI JN
  • Arrival 08:23
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADITYAPUR
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS depart from ROURKELA Railway Station?

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS (18190) departs from ROURKELA Railway Station at 06:10.

How much time TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS take to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station?

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS reach on day 1 to TATANAGAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS at TATANAGAR JN Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS?

TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS covers 162 km to reach TATANAGAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on