RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TVC MAS SUVIDHA (82634) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TVC MAS SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82634
Advertisement

82634 Tvc Mas Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Ernakulam Jn (ERS) and Chennai Central (MAS). Tvc Mas Suvidha covers total journey of 702 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Ernakulam Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Chennai Central. 82634 Tvc Mas Suvidha has total 13 stopping station like PALAKKAD JN (PGT), ERODE JN (ED), KATPADI JN (KPD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82634 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TVC MAS SUVIDHA
  • 26th May
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 1st January
  • 25th December
  • 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

TVC MAS SUVIDHA - 82634 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TVC MAS SUVIDHA depart from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

TVC MAS SUVIDHA (82634) departs from ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time TVC MAS SUVIDHA take to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

TVC MAS SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of TVC MAS SUVIDHA at CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by TVC MAS SUVIDHA?

TVC MAS SUVIDHA covers 702 km to reach CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. TVC MAS SUVIDHA passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on