RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAS-CBE SF SPL (02673) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAS-CBE SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02673
Advertisement

02673 Mas-cbe Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE). Mas-cbe Sf Spl covers total journey of 497 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Chennai Central and at 06:00 it arrives at Coimbatore Jn. 02673 Mas-cbe Sf Spl has total 8 stopping station like JOLARPETTAI (JTJ), ERODE JN (ED), COIMBATORE NRTH (CBF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02673 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAS-CBE SF SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 63 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 497Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAS-CBE SF SPL - 02673 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE NRTH
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAS-CBE SF SPL depart from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

MAS-CBE SF SPL (02673) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time MAS-CBE SF SPL take to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station?

MAS-CBE SF SPL reach on day 3 to COIMBATORE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAS-CBE SF SPL at COIMBATORE JN Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by MAS-CBE SF SPL?

MAS-CBE SF SPL covers 497 km to reach COIMBATORE JN Railway Station at average speed of 63 km/hr. MAS-CBE SF SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on