RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR NZM SF SPL FARE (02649) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR NZM SF SPL FARE
  • Number
  • 02649
Advertisement

02649 Ypr Nzm Sf Spl Fare is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Erode Jn (ED). Ypr Nzm Sf Spl Fare covers total journey of 396 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Chennai Central and at 05:50 it arrives at Erode Jn. 02649 Ypr Nzm Sf Spl Fare has total 12 stopping station like ARAKKONAM (AJJ), TIRUPATTUR JN (TPT), SALEM JN (SA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02649 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR NZM SF SPL FARE
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 33 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 13 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 6 Min
  • 12th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 396Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

YPR NZM SF SPL FARE - 02649 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUVALLUR
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JOLARPETTAI
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATTUR JN
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORAPPUR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOMMIDI
  • Arrival 03:24
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANKARIDURG
  • Arrival 04:54
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR NZM SF SPL FARE depart from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

YPR NZM SF SPL FARE (02649) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time YPR NZM SF SPL FARE take to reach ERODE JN Railway Station?

YPR NZM SF SPL FARE reach on day 3 to ERODE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR NZM SF SPL FARE at ERODE JN Railway Station is 05:50.

Distance covered by YPR NZM SF SPL FARE?

YPR NZM SF SPL FARE covers 396 km to reach ERODE JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. YPR NZM SF SPL FARE passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on