RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VLNK NCJ EXP (06093) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VLNK NCJ EXP
  • Number
  • 06093
Advertisement

06093 Vlnk Ncj Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Vlnk Ncj Exp covers total journey of 2094 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Chennai Central and at 20:20 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 06093 Vlnk Ncj Exp has total 42 stopping station like NIDUBROLU (NDO), JAMIKUNTA (JMKT), MULTAI (MTY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06093 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VLNK NCJ EXP
  • 17th April
  • 32 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • 58 Min
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2094Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

VLNK NCJ EXP - 06093 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULLURUPETA
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAYUDUPETA
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW GUNTUR
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERRUPALEM
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DORNAKAL JN
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESAMUDRAM
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMIKUNTA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 744 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MULTAI
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHORADONGRI
  • Arrival 05:34
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1801 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1915 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2021 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2094 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VLNK NCJ EXP depart from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

VLNK NCJ EXP (06093) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time VLNK NCJ EXP take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

VLNK NCJ EXP reach on day 3 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of VLNK NCJ EXP at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by VLNK NCJ EXP?

VLNK NCJ EXP covers 2094 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. VLNK NCJ EXP passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on