RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN JHS INT EXP (11110) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN JHS INT EXP
  • Number
  • 11110
Advertisement

11110 Ljn Jhs Int Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Ljn Jhs Int Exp covers total journey of 294 kilometers. At 16:40 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 22:35 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 11110 Ljn Jhs Int Exp has total 11 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), POKHRAYAN (PHN), ORAI (ORAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 11110 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN JHS INT EXP
  • 14th October
  • 2 Min
  • 13th October
  • 20 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 294Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LJN JHS INT EXP - 11110 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVINDPURI
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALPI
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AIT
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOTH
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRGAON
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN JHS INT EXP depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN JHS INT EXP (11110) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 16:40.

How much time LJN JHS INT EXP take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

LJN JHS INT EXP reach on day 2 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN JHS INT EXP at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by LJN JHS INT EXP?

LJN JHS INT EXP covers 294 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LJN JHS INT EXP passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on