RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER (55325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN-KSJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55325
Advertisement

55325 Ljn-ksj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Kasganj (KSJ). Ljn-ksj Passenger covers total journey of 321 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 14:45 it arrives at Kasganj. 55325 Ljn-ksj Passenger has total 55 stopping station like KANPUR ANWRGANJ (CPA), KANNAUJ (KJN), HARSINGPUR GOBA (HSY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55325 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LJN-KSJ PASSENGER
  • 24th July
  • 26 Min
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 24 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 18 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 321Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER - 55325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 05:03
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSINGPUR GOBA
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUKARULLAHPUR
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMSABAD
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATASA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIMGANJ
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPIL ROAD
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAIN
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLUPUR
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAOGONJ
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARTHAR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ DUNDWARA
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARKHA
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAWAR TOWN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHARI KALAN
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN-KSJ PASSENGER depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER (55325) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time LJN-KSJ PASSENGER take to reach KASGANJ Railway Station?

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KASGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN-KSJ PASSENGER at KASGANJ Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by LJN-KSJ PASSENGER?

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER covers 321 km to reach KASGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. LJN-KSJ PASSENGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on