RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER (55326) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KSJ-LJN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55326
Advertisement

55326 Ksj-ljn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kasganj (KSJ) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Ksj-ljn Passenger covers total journey of 321 kilometers. At 15:05 it departs from Kasganj and at 01:00 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 55326 Ksj-ljn Passenger has total 55 stopping station like SHAMSABAD (SSD), JLALPR PANWARA (JPP), KALIANPUR (KAP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55326 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KSJ-LJN PASSENGER
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 53 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 31 Min
  • 17th April
  • 42 Min
  • 16th April
  • 14 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 321Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER - 55326 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHARI KALAN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAWAR TOWN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARKHA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ DUNDWARA
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALI
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARTHAR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAOGONJ
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLUPUR
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAIN
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPIL ROAD
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIMGANJ
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATASA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMSABAD
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUKARULLAHPUR
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSINGPUR GOBA
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONIK
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJGAIN
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSUMBHI
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAITIPUR
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARAUNI
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARSAND
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMAUSI
  • Arrival 00:16
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANAK NAGAR
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KSJ-LJN PASSENGER depart from KASGANJ Railway Station?

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER (55326) departs from KASGANJ Railway Station at 15:05.

How much time KSJ-LJN PASSENGER take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER reach on day 2 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of KSJ-LJN PASSENGER at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 01:00.

Distance covered by KSJ-LJN PASSENGER?

KSJ-LJN PASSENGER covers 321 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. KSJ-LJN PASSENGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on