RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPAK EXP (12533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPAK EXP
  • Number
  • 12533
Advertisement

12533 Pushpak Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Pushpak Exp covers total journey of 1428 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 22:45 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 12533 Pushpak Exp has total 15 stopping station like ORAI (ORAI), BHOPAL JN (BPL), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPAK EXP
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • 1 Hr 28 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 21st June
  • 16 Min
  • 20th June
  • 43 Min
  • 19th June
  • 45 Min
  • 18th June
  • 53 Min
  • 17th June
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1428Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPAK EXP depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXP (12533) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time PUSHPAK EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPAK EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 22:45.

Distance covered by PUSHPAK EXP?

PUSHPAK EXP covers 1428 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PUSHPAK EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on