RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUSHPAK EXP (12533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUSHPAK EXP
  • Number
  • 12533
Advertisement

12533 Pushpak Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSTM). Pushpak Exp covers total journey of 1428 kilometers. At 19:45 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 20:15 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 12533 Pushpak Exp has total 16 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), ITARSI JN (ET), NASIK ROAD (NK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUSHPAK EXP
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 28 Min
  • 18th May
  • 4 Hr 31 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1428Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUSHPAK EXP - 12533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 585 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 983 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1428 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUSHPAK EXP depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXP (12533) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 19:45.

How much time PUSHPAK EXP take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PUSHPAK EXP reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of PUSHPAK EXP at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by PUSHPAK EXP?

PUSHPAK EXP covers 1428 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PUSHPAK EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on