RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NGP SUVIDHA SPL (82121) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NGP SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82121
Advertisement

82121 Ngp Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Nagpur (NGP). Ngp Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 03:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 82121 Ngp Suvidha Spl has total 21 stopping station like MANMAD JN (MMR), SHEGAON (SEG), DHAMANGAON (DMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82121 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NGP SUVIDHA SPL
  • 27th October
  • 5 Min
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Fri, Sun)

NGP SUVIDHA SPL - 82121 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 00:08
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 729 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NGP SUVIDHA SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

NGP SUVIDHA SPL (82121) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time NGP SUVIDHA SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

NGP SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of NGP SUVIDHA SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 03:10.

Distance covered by NGP SUVIDHA SPL?

NGP SUVIDHA SPL covers 837 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NGP SUVIDHA SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on