RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MAU SF SPL (02043) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MAU SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02043
Advertisement

02043 Ltt Mau Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Bidar (BIDR). Ltt Mau Sf Spl covers total journey of 688 kilometers. At 21:00 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 09:10 it arrives at Bidar. 02043 Ltt Mau Sf Spl has total 15 stopping station like KALYAN JN (KYN), DAUND JN (DD), USMANABAD (UMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02043 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MAU SF SPL
  • 17th April
  • 11 Min
  • 16th April
  • 3rd April
  • 2 Min
  • 2nd April
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • 26th March
  • 22 Min
  • 24th March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 688Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Fri)

LTT MAU SF SPL - 02043 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 650 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MAU SF SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LTT MAU SF SPL (02043) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 21:00.

How much time LTT MAU SF SPL take to reach BIDAR Railway Station?

LTT MAU SF SPL reach on day 2 to BIDAR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MAU SF SPL at BIDAR Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by LTT MAU SF SPL?

LTT MAU SF SPL covers 688 km to reach BIDAR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT MAU SF SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on