RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT MAU SF SPL (02043) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT MAU SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02043
Advertisement

02043 Ltt Mau Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Mau Jn (MAU). Ltt Mau Sf Spl covers total journey of 1752 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 09:50 it arrives at Mau Jn. 02043 Ltt Mau Sf Spl has total 23 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BHOPAL JN (BPL), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02043 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT MAU SF SPL
  • 7th March
  • 12 Hr 21 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1752Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT MAU SF SPL - 02043 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT MAU SF SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT MAU SF SPL (02043) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time LTT MAU SF SPL take to reach MAU JN Railway Station?

LTT MAU SF SPL reach on day 3 to MAU JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT MAU SF SPL at MAU JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by LTT MAU SF SPL?

LTT MAU SF SPL covers 1752 km to reach MAU JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. LTT MAU SF SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on