RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT SWV SPECIAL (01113) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT SWV SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01113
Advertisement

01113 Ltt Swv Special is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Madgaon (MAO). Ltt Swv Special covers total journey of 765 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 19:40 it arrives at Madgaon. 01113 Ltt Swv Special has total 20 stopping station like KHED (KHED), RAJAPUR ROAD (RAJP), SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01113 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT SWV SPECIAL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 17 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 9 Min
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 14th April
  • 2 Hr 14 Min
  • 13th April
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 765Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT SWV SPECIAL - 01113 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT SWV SPECIAL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPECIAL (01113) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time LTT SWV SPECIAL take to reach MADGAON Railway Station?

LTT SWV SPECIAL reach on day 2 to MADGAON Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT SWV SPECIAL at MADGAON Railway Station is 19:40.

Distance covered by LTT SWV SPECIAL?

LTT SWV SPECIAL covers 765 km to reach MADGAON Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. LTT SWV SPECIAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on