RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MANDOVI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 10104
Advertisement

10104 Mandovi Express is a -- (--) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Mandovi Express covers total journey of 765 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Madgaon and at 21:40 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 10104 Mandovi Express has total 20 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), ADAVALI (ADVI), MANGAON (MNI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 10104 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MANDOVI EXPRESS
  • 18th September
  • 30 Min
  • 17th September
  • 1 Hr
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 11th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 765Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MANDOVI EXPRESS - 10104 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERNEM
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 10:41
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 697 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MANDOVI EXPRESS depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

MANDOVI EXPRESS (10104) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time MANDOVI EXPRESS take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

MANDOVI EXPRESS reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of MANDOVI EXPRESS at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 21:40.

Distance covered by MANDOVI EXPRESS?

MANDOVI EXPRESS covers 765 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. MANDOVI EXPRESS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on