RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB KCG SF SPL (04155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB KCG SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04155
Advertisement

04155 Cnb Kcg Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Cnb Kcg Sf Spl covers total journey of 1499 kilometers. At 00:25 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 03:00 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04155 Cnb Kcg Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), RAGAUL (RGU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04155 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1499Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

CNB KCG SF SPL - 04155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 23:03
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAGAUL
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARWA SUMERPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATAMPUR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB KCG SF SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CNB KCG SF SPL (04155) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 00:25.

How much time CNB KCG SF SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB KCG SF SPL reach on day 3 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB KCG SF SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by CNB KCG SF SPL?

CNB KCG SF SPL covers 1499 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. CNB KCG SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on