RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB KCG SF SPL (04155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB KCG SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04155
Advertisement

04155 Cnb Kcg Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Kacheguda (KCG). Cnb Kcg Sf Spl covers total journey of 1483 kilometers. At 18:40 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 21:50 it arrives at Kacheguda. 04155 Cnb Kcg Sf Spl has total 14 stopping station like JHANSI JN (JHS), NAGPUR (NGP), MANCHIRYAL (MCI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04155 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1483Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

CNB KCG SF SPL - 04155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 900 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1181 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PEDDAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB KCG SF SPL depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB KCG SF SPL (04155) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 18:40.

How much time CNB KCG SF SPL take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

CNB KCG SF SPL reach on day 3 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB KCG SF SPL at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by CNB KCG SF SPL?

CNB KCG SF SPL covers 1483 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. CNB KCG SF SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on