RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB CSMT SPECIAL (04151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB CSMT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04151
Advertisement

04151 Cnb Csmt Special is a -- (--) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Cnb Csmt Special covers total journey of 1558 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 15:20 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 04151 Cnb Csmt Special has total 15 stopping station like SHANKARGARH (SRJ), KATNI (KTE), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB CSMT SPECIAL
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 31st December
  • RT
  • 24th December
  • RT
  • 17th December
  • RT
  • 10th December
  • RT
  • 3rd December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1558Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

CNB CSMT SPECIAL - 04151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1558 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB CSMT SPECIAL depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB CSMT SPECIAL (04151) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time CNB CSMT SPECIAL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CNB CSMT SPECIAL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB CSMT SPECIAL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by CNB CSMT SPECIAL?

CNB CSMT SPECIAL covers 1558 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. CNB CSMT SPECIAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on