RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB CSMT SPECIAL (04151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB CSMT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 04151
Advertisement

04151 Cnb Csmt Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Cnb Csmt Special covers total journey of 1541 kilometers. At 15:45 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 14:55 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 04151 Cnb Csmt Special has total 9 stopping station like (PRYJ), KATNI (KTE), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB CSMT SPECIAL
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 67 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1541Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

CNB CSMT SPECIAL - 04151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 03:25
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 806 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB CSMT SPECIAL depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB CSMT SPECIAL (04151) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 15:45.

How much time CNB CSMT SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CNB CSMT SPECIAL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB CSMT SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 14:55.

Distance covered by CNB CSMT SPECIAL?

CNB CSMT SPECIAL covers 1541 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 67 km/hr. CNB CSMT SPECIAL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on