RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CNB FBD PASSENGER (54155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CNB FBD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 54155
Advertisement

54155 Cnb Fbd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Farrukhabad (FBD). Cnb Fbd Passenger covers total journey of 139 kilometers. At 12:40 it departs from Kanpur Central and at 17:05 it arrives at Farrukhabad. 54155 Cnb Fbd Passenger has total 27 stopping station like BARRAJPUR (BJR), GANGAWAPUR HALT (GWP), KHUDLAPUR (KHDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54155 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CNB FBD PASSENGER
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 29 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 139Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CNB FBD PASSENGER - 54155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWATPUR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALIANPUR
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDHANA JN
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAUBEPUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRAJPUR
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTRIPURA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAURSALAR
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILHAUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKOTHIKHAS
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAUL MAKANPUR
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAWAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANI MAU
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ CITY
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JLALPR PANWARA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASODA
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDLAPUR
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURSAHAIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDAGANJ
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGHIRAMPUR
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMALGANJ
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAQUTGANJ
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHGARH
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CNB FBD PASSENGER depart from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

CNB FBD PASSENGER (54155) departs from KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at 12:40.

How much time CNB FBD PASSENGER take to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

CNB FBD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FARRUKHABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of CNB FBD PASSENGER at FARRUKHABAD Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by CNB FBD PASSENGER?

CNB FBD PASSENGER covers 139 km to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. CNB FBD PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on