RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UTSARG EXP (18192) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UTSARG EXP
  • Number
  • 18192
Advertisement

18192 Utsarg Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Farrukhabad (FBD) and Chhapra (CPR). Utsarg Exp covers total journey of 687 kilometers. At 13:35 it departs from Farrukhabad and at 08:40 it arrives at Chhapra. 18192 Utsarg Exp has total 30 stopping station like BARABANKI JN (BBK), SHAHGANJ JN (SHG), INDARA JN (IAA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 18192 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UTSARG EXP
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • 17 Min
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 9 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 687Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UTSARG EXP - 18192 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANNAUJ
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYABAD
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAULI
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AYODHYA
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOSHAINGANJ
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATHIAON
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 04:37
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANPURA
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RASRA
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REOTI
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 658 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANJHI
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UTSARG EXP depart from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

UTSARG EXP (18192) departs from FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at 13:35.

How much time UTSARG EXP take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

UTSARG EXP reach on day 2 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of UTSARG EXP at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by UTSARG EXP?

UTSARG EXP covers 687 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. UTSARG EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on