RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR UDN SUVIDHA (82912) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR UDN SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82912
Advertisement

82912 Cpr Udn Suvidha is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Udhna Jn (UDN). Cpr Udn Suvidha covers total journey of 1607 kilometers. At 07:50 it departs from Chhapra and at 13:15 it arrives at Udhna Jn. 82912 Cpr Udn Suvidha has total 17 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), PIPARIYA (PPI), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82912 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1607Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

CPR UDN SUVIDHA - 82912 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 00:38
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1044 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1355 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR UDN SUVIDHA depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR UDN SUVIDHA (82912) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 07:50.

How much time CPR UDN SUVIDHA take to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station?

CPR UDN SUVIDHA reach on day 2 to UDHNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR UDN SUVIDHA at UDHNA JN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by CPR UDN SUVIDHA?

CPR UDN SUVIDHA covers 1607 km to reach UDHNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. CPR UDN SUVIDHA passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on