RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN CPR SUVIDHA (82911) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN CPR SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82911
Advertisement

82911 Udn Cpr Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Chhapra (CPR). Udn Cpr Suvidha covers total journey of 1604 kilometers. At 23:55 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at Chhapra. 82911 Udn Cpr Suvidha has total 17 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), PIPARIYA (PPI), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82911 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN CPR SUVIDHA
  • 20th October
  • 16 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 26th May
  • 3 Hr 36 Min
  • 19th May
  • 2 Hr 59 Min
  • 12th May
  • 2 Hr 29 Min
  • 5th May
  • 2 Hr 41 Min
  • 28th April
  • 2 Hr 54 Min
  • 21st April
  • 1 Hr 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1604Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

UDN CPR SUVIDHA - 82911 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALNER
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1150 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN CPR SUVIDHA depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN CPR SUVIDHA (82911) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 23:55.

How much time UDN CPR SUVIDHA take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

UDN CPR SUVIDHA reach on day 4 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN CPR SUVIDHA at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by UDN CPR SUVIDHA?

UDN CPR SUVIDHA covers 1604 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. UDN CPR SUVIDHA passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on