RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR LTT EXPRESS (01060) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR LTT EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 01060
Advertisement

01060 Cpr Ltt Express is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Cpr Ltt Express covers total journey of 1771 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Chhapra and at 16:05 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01060 Cpr Ltt Express has total 25 stopping station like MUHAMMADABAD (MMA), ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD), JABALPUR (JBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01060 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR LTT EXPRESS
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • 8th April
  • 5th April
  • 3rd April
  • 1st April
  • 29th March
  • 27th March
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1771Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sun)

CPR LTT EXPRESS - 01060 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 14:26
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 602 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1754 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1771 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR LTT EXPRESS depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR LTT EXPRESS (01060) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time CPR LTT EXPRESS take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

CPR LTT EXPRESS reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR LTT EXPRESS at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 16:05.

Distance covered by CPR LTT EXPRESS?

CPR LTT EXPRESS covers 1771 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. CPR LTT EXPRESS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on