RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CPR-GKP PASSENGER (55019) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CPR-GKP PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55019
Advertisement

55019 Cpr-gkp Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Chhapra (CPR) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Cpr-gkp Passenger covers total journey of 180 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Chhapra and at 17:05 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 55019 Cpr-gkp Passenger has total 27 stopping station like CHAINWA (CW), MAIRWA (MW), AHALYAPUR (AHLR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55019 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CPR-GKP PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • 2 Hr 38 Min
  • 15th July
  • 5 Hr 28 Min
  • 14th July
  • 3 Hr 7 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 6 Hr 4 Min
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 9th July
  • 1 Hr 44 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 180Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CPR-GKP PASSENGER - 55019 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEKNIWAS
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPA SAMHOTA
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUDPUR
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHENDRANATH
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHRUKHI
  • Arrival 12:29
  • Departure 12:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRADEI
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARCHHUE
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANKATA
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NONAPAR
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NUNKHAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHALYAPUR
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAITALPUR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURI BAZAR
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURI CHAURA
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSMHI
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR CANT
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CPR-GKP PASSENGER depart from CHHAPRA Railway Station?

CPR-GKP PASSENGER (55019) departs from CHHAPRA Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time CPR-GKP PASSENGER take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

CPR-GKP PASSENGER reach on day 1 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of CPR-GKP PASSENGER at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 17:05.

Distance covered by CPR-GKP PASSENGER?

CPR-GKP PASSENGER covers 180 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. CPR-GKP PASSENGER passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on