RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV CSMT SPL (01056) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01056
Advertisement

01056 Muv Csmt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Muv Csmt Spl covers total journey of 1733 kilometers. At 06:40 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 15:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 01056 Muv Csmt Spl has total 23 stopping station like AZAMGARH (AMH), ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01056 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV CSMT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 15 Min
  • 16th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 11th April
  • 9th April
  • 7th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1733Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 4 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Fri, Sun)

MUV CSMT SPL - 01056 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUHAMMADABAD
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZAMGARH
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARAI MIR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHORASON ROAD
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 998 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1562 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1733 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV CSMT SPL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

MUV CSMT SPL (01056) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 06:40.

How much time MUV CSMT SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MUV CSMT SPL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV CSMT SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by MUV CSMT SPL?

MUV CSMT SPL covers 1733 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. MUV CSMT SPL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on