RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT PURI SUP EX (22865) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT PURI SUP EX
  • Number
  • 22865
Advertisement

22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Puri (PURI). Ltt Puri Sup Ex covers total journey of 1851 kilometers. At 00:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 08:45 it arrives at Puri. 22865 Ltt Puri Sup Ex has total 18 stopping station like WARDHA JN (WR), RAIGARH (RIG), TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22865 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT PURI SUP EX
  • 15th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • 4 Hr 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1851Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LTT PURI SUP EX - 22865 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1655 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1851 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT PURI SUP EX depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT PURI SUP EX (22865) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:15.

How much time LTT PURI SUP EX take to reach PURI Railway Station?

LTT PURI SUP EX reach on day 3 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT PURI SUP EX at PURI Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by LTT PURI SUP EX?

LTT PURI SUP EX covers 1851 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT PURI SUP EX passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on