RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL (05645) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05645
Advertisement

05645 Ltt-ghy Express Special is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Guwahati (GHY). Ltt-ghy Express Special covers total journey of 2589 kilometers. At 08:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:00 it arrives at Guwahati. 05645 Ltt-ghy Express Special has total 44 stopping station like JABALPUR (JBP), PATNA JN (PNBE), KATIHAR JN (KIR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05645 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 15th July
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2589Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL - 05645 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:27
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 09:08
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1779 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1797 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1862 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1920 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2090 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2401 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2589 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL (05645) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 08:05.

How much time LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL take to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station?

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL reach on day 3 to GUWAHATI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL at GUWAHATI Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL?

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL covers 2589 km to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on