RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL (05645) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05645
Advertisement

05645 Ltt-ghy Express Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Guwahati (GHY). Ltt-ghy Express Special covers total journey of 2593 kilometers. At 08:05 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:00 it arrives at Guwahati. 05645 Ltt-ghy Express Special has total 44 stopping station like SATNA (STA), BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP), KISHANGANJ (KNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05645 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • 17th April
  • 43 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2593Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 51 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL - 05645 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1685 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1784 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1807 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1869 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1911 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1927 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2098 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2185 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHUPGURI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2250 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2311 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 04:02
  • Departure 04:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2330 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2409 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2436 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2481 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2546 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2587 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2593 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL (05645) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 08:05.

How much time LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL take to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station?

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL reach on day 4 to GUWAHATI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL at GUWAHATI Railway Station is 12:00.

Distance covered by LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL?

LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL covers 2593 km to reach GUWAHATI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LTT-GHY EXPRESS SPECIAL passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on