RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL SWV SPECIAL (01122) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL SWV SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01122
Advertisement

01122 Pnvl Swv Special is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Pnvl Swv Special covers total journey of 2604 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Guwahati and at 04:10 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01122 Pnvl Swv Special has total 22 stopping station like KISHANGANJ (KNE), (DDU), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01122 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2604Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

PNVL SWV SPECIAL - 01122 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1011 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2550 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2595 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2604 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL SWV SPECIAL depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPECIAL (01122) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time PNVL SWV SPECIAL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

PNVL SWV SPECIAL reach on day 4 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL SWV SPECIAL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by PNVL SWV SPECIAL?

PNVL SWV SPECIAL covers 2604 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PNVL SWV SPECIAL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on