RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GHY BME BKN EXP (15632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GHY BME BKN EXP
  • Number
  • 15632
Advertisement

15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Barmer (BME). Ghy Bme Bkn Exp covers total journey of 2473 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Guwahati and at 10:00 it arrives at Barmer. 15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp has total 36 stopping station like DALKOLHA (DLK), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GHY BME BKN EXP
  • 23rd May
  • 48 Min
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • 5 Hr 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2473Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 47 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

GHY BME BKN EXP - 15632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1111 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 01:02
  • Departure 01:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2057 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:19
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2070 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2114 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2159 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NAGAUR
  • Arrival 05:04
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2217 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 2263 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NOKHA
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2268 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2295 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BIKANER JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2333 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2343 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2377 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2473 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GHY BME BKN EXP depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

GHY BME BKN EXP (15632) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time GHY BME BKN EXP take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

GHY BME BKN EXP reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of GHY BME BKN EXP at BARMER Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by GHY BME BKN EXP?

GHY BME BKN EXP covers 2473 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. GHY BME BKN EXP passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on