RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GHY BME BKN EXP (15632) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GHY BME BKN EXP
  • Number
  • 15632
Advertisement

15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Barmer (BME). Ghy Bme Bkn Exp covers total journey of 2473 kilometers. At 10:45 it departs from Guwahati and at 08:25 it arrives at Barmer. 15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp has total 31 stopping station like NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP), BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP), ACHHNERA JN (AH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 15632 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GHY BME BKN EXP
  • 19th May
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 12th May
  • 28 Min
  • 5th May
  • 2 Min
  • 28th April
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 21st April
  • 20 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 7th April
  • 1 Hr 20 Min
  • 31st March
  • 4 Hr 55 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2473Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

GHY BME BKN EXP - 15632 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1261 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1687 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2057 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2070 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2114 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2159 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2263 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2376 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2473 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GHY BME BKN EXP depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

GHY BME BKN EXP (15632) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 10:45.

How much time GHY BME BKN EXP take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

GHY BME BKN EXP reach on day 4 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of GHY BME BKN EXP at BARMER Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by GHY BME BKN EXP?

GHY BME BKN EXP covers 2473 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. GHY BME BKN EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on