RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL (05646) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 05646
Advertisement

05646 Ghy-ltt Express Special is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ghy-ltt Express Special covers total journey of 2591 kilometers. At 16:55 it departs from Guwahati and at 17:50 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 05646 Ghy-ltt Express Special has total 46 stopping station like BARSOI JN (BOE), PATNA SAHEB (PNC), KATNI (KTE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05646 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL
  • 18th April
  • 9 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2591Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL - 05646 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANGIYA JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARPETA ROAD
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHUPGURI
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 553 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 08:28
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:21
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA SAHEB
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 897 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMRAON
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 999 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 15:36
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1172 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1422 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1520 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1789 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1856 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1932 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2040 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2108 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2163 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2347 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2420 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2554 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2574 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2591 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL (05646) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 16:55.

How much time GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL?

GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL covers 2591 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. GHY-LTT EXPRESS SPECIAL passes through 46 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on