RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

QLN MTM EXPRESS (07222) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • QLN MTM EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07222
Advertisement

07222 Qln Mtm Express is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Kakinada Port (COA). Qln Mtm Express covers total journey of 1305 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 13:50 it arrives at Kakinada Port. 07222 Qln Mtm Express has total 21 stopping station like WADI (WADI), MIRYALAGUDA (MRGA), ELURU (EE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07222 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the QLN MTM EXPRESS
  • 18th April
  • 53 Min
  • 15th April
  • 11th April
  • 4 Min
  • 8th April
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 10 Min
  • 25th March
  • 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1305Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

QLN MTM EXPRESS - 07222 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 661 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 886 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1014 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1305 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time QLN MTM EXPRESS depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

QLN MTM EXPRESS (07222) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time QLN MTM EXPRESS take to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

QLN MTM EXPRESS reach on day 2 to KAKINADA PORT Railway Station. The arrival time of QLN MTM EXPRESS at KAKINADA PORT Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by QLN MTM EXPRESS?

QLN MTM EXPRESS covers 1305 km to reach KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. QLN MTM EXPRESS passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on