RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TIRUPATI PSGR
  • Number
  • 57258
Advertisement

57258 Tirupati Psgr is a -- (--) which is running between Kakinada Port (COA) and Tirupati (TPTY). Tirupati Psgr covers total journey of 600 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Kakinada Port and at 02:45 it arrives at Tirupati. 57258 Tirupati Psgr has total 84 stopping station like PULLA (PUA), MODUKURU (MDKU), ULAVAPADU (UPD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57258 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TIRUPATI PSGR
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 15th October
  • 41 Min
  • 14th October
  • 23 Min
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 41 Min
  • 12th October
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 11th October
  • 15 Min
  • 10th October
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 600Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 19 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TIRUPATI PSGR - 57258 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAKINADA PORT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDAPADU
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIKKAVOLU
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALABHADRAPURAM
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAPARTI
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DWARAPUDI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADIYAM
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODAVARI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOVVUR
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PASIVEDALA
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAGALLU
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAHMANAGUDEM
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDADAVOLU JN
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVABPALEM
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMPUDI
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNGUTURU
  • Arrival 09:54
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHEBROL
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULLA
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMADOLU
  • Arrival 10:49
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DENDULURU
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POWERPET
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VATLUR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NUZVID
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAVALLI
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TELAPROLU
  • Arrival 12:09
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations P AVATAPALLE
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUSTABADA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KRISHNA CANAL
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLANUKONDA
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEDDAVADLAPUDI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILUVUR
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUGGIRALA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOLAKALUR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TSUNDURU
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODUKURU
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MACHAVARAM
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations APPIKATLA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations STUARTPURAM
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IPURUPALEM
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANDRAPETA
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VETAPALEM
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTTA PNDLPALLI
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADAVAKUDURU
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINNA GANJAM
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPPUGUNDURU
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAPARLA HALT
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMANABROLU
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAVADI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAREDDIPALEM
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANGUTURU
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULAVAPADU
  • Arrival 19:52
  • Departure 19:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TETTU
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVALI
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S VENKTESWRPALM
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BITRAGUNTA
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODAVALURU
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADUGUPADU
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NELLORE SOUTH
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEDAYAPALEM
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VENKATACHALAM
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KONDAGUNTA
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENDODU
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDIGALLU
  • Arrival 00:43
  • Departure 00:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VENKATAGIRI
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELLAKARU
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRI KALAHASTI
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERPEDU
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TIRUPATI PSGR depart from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station?

TIRUPATI PSGR (57258) departs from KAKINADA PORT Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time TIRUPATI PSGR take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TIRUPATI PSGR reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of TIRUPATI PSGR at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 02:45.

Distance covered by TIRUPATI PSGR?

TIRUPATI PSGR covers 600 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. TIRUPATI PSGR passes through 84 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on