RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP (02793) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP
  • Number
  • 02793
Advertisement

02793 Tpty-nzb Rayalseema Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Nizamabad (NZB). Tpty-nzb Rayalseema Exp covers total journey of 892 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Tirupati and at 09:25 it arrives at Nizamabad. 02793 Tpty-nzb Rayalseema Exp has total 25 stopping station like MUDDANURU (MOO), RAICHUR (RC), SHANKARPALLI (SKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02793 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 892Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 02793 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 840 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP (02793) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP reach on day 3 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 09:25.

Distance covered by TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP?

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP covers 892 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on