RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP (02793) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP
  • Number
  • 02793
Advertisement

02793 Tpty-nzb Rayalseema Exp is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Tirupati (TPTY) and Nizamabad (NZB). Tpty-nzb Rayalseema Exp covers total journey of 882 kilometers. At 16:25 it departs from Tirupati and at 08:38 it arrives at Nizamabad. 02793 Tpty-nzb Rayalseema Exp has total 24 stopping station like KRISHNA (KSN), SERAM (SEM), LINGAMPALLI (LPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02793 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 11th August
  • 5 Min
  • 10th August
  • 9th August
  • 8th August
  • 7th August
  • 6th August
  • 5th August
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 13 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 02793 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 22:46
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKHAID ROAD
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURGUNTA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 700 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 882 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP depart from TIRUPATI Railway Station?

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP (02793) departs from TIRUPATI Railway Station at 16:25.

How much time TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP reach on day 2 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 08:38.

Distance covered by TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP?

TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP covers 882 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. TPTY-NZB RAYALSEEMA EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on